恵庭を元気にする 地域とビジネスの応援団

恵庭商工会議所

議員名簿

第11期 議員名簿

任期:平成28年11月1日~平成31年10月31日
役職氏名事業所名
会頭 中泉 澄男 郷土建設(株)
副会頭 土谷 秀樹 (株)サン・ガーデン
副会頭 黒田 雅史 北海中部物産(株)
専務理事 佐々木 政男 恵庭商工会議所
常議員 (3号議員) 掃部 晃 サッポロビール(株) 北海道工場
常議員 (2号議員) 山口 洋一 (株)やまぐち食品
常議員 (2号議員) 大野 孝一 (有)大野金物店
常議員 (2号議員) 槌本 憲道 槌本電設工業(株)
常議員 (2号議員) 水髙 博保 (株)恵庭温泉ラ・フォーレ
常議員 (3号議員) 正垣 雅規 学校法人産業技術学園
常議員 (3号議員) 小松 節男 (株)北洋銀行 恵庭中央支店
常議員 (2号議員) 小林 敏宏 (有)北海道フードサービス
常議員 (1号議員) 北村 さゆり (有)寿運輸
常議員 (2号議員) 櫻田 透 恵光産業(株)
常議員 (2号議員) 島田 圭一 (株)島田工業
常議員 (2号議員) 柴田 幸恵 札幌牛乳運輸(株)
常議員 (3号議員) 玉川 裕一 (株)玉川組
常議員 (3号議員) 村本 隆雄 (株)メモリアルむらもと
常議員 (2号議員) 齋藤 一史 (株)スパル建設
常議員 (2号議員) 細川 俊昭 北海ダイプラ(株)
常議員 (2号議員) 宮内 光則 日重建設(株)
常議員 (1号議員) 相澤 裕二 (有)北清建設
常議員 (1号議員) 岡田 宏一 一般社団法人恵庭観光協会
常議員 (2号議員) 島田 雅之 (株)道央環境センター
常議員 (2号議員) 本荘 武則 恵庭建設(株)
常議員 (1号議員) 坂巻 享 三和シヤッター工業(株)札幌工場
常議員 (1号議員) 宮下 栄次 (有)ことぶきバス
常議員 (1号議員) 山田 裕一 (株)山東建設
常議員 (2号議員) 菊地 幸博 (株)けいしん水道設備
常議員 (1号議員) 久野 収 (有)久野商店
常務理事・事務局長 佐藤 順一 恵庭商工会議所
監事 三浦 孝史 (株)ノースダイヤル
監事 米澤 稔 (株)よねざわ工業
3号議員 高橋 豊昭 (株)イトーヨーカ堂 恵庭店
3号議員 横山 清 (株)ラルズ ビッグハウス恵庭店
3号議員 高橋 克巳 (株)北海道銀行 恵庭支店
3号議員 野呂 雅樹 札幌信用金庫 恵庭支店
3号議員 刑部 浩司 山崎製パン(株) 札幌工場
3号議員 中泉 孝彦 郷土建設(株)
2号議員 行澤 勇 (有)三栄商事
2号議員 荒谷 眞一 (有)恵庭興産
2号議員 玉川 豊 (株)玉川商事
2号議員 杉崎 儀雄 合同容器(株)
2号議員 吉田 茂 恵庭協同印刷(株)
2号議員 三島 幸三 (株)道央テクノサービス
2号議員 出町 聡 (有)コンプリート
2号議員 盤野 薫 (有)盤野自工
2号議員 松島 信春 (株)松島組
2号議員 奥山 恒夫 恵庭リサーチ・ビジネスパーク(株)
2号議員 山科 昌治 北央信用組合 恵庭支店
2号議員 岡崎 純也 アクサ生命保険(株)
2号議員 弘中 正利 弘中正利税理士事務所
2号議員 島田 直樹 医療法人社団恵庭南病院
1号議員 日崎 峰登 (有)日崎ブロック建設
1号議員 成田 茂利 相互建材工業(株)
1号議員 豊原 一夫 (株)豊原電気商会
1号議員 野田 好美 (有)野田容器
1号議員 井上 富夫 井上モーターサイクル商会
1号議員 小林 正志 (株)小林舞台システム
1号議員 中里 邦洋 中里建設運輸(株)
1号議員 中原 茂人 (株)渡辺建築設計
1号議員 宮脇 寛海 宮脇整形外科医院
1号議員 山本 成德 ゴールドパック(株)
1号議員 菊澤 里志 (株)キクザワ
1号議員 岩下 則雄 認可保育園NPO法人認定こども園幼稚舎えるむ
1号議員 兵頭 博之 ダイホク工業(株)
1号議員 辻永 勝義 (株)三和鋼建
1号議員 阿部 繁明 (有)阿部製作所
1号議員 津田 義宏 (株)シンモク
1号議員 村本 満男 (株)エムアンドエム管理サービス
1号議員 作田 貴幸 (有)恵友電設工業
1号議員 石黒 史典 (株)石黒鋳物製作所札幌工場
1号議員 川口 了久 (有)ライフ・ライン
1号議員 細川 俊夫 恵庭市商店会連合会
1号議員 石川 俊則 トーエイ(株)
1号議員 竹村 守 (有)竹村物産
1号議員 内山 亘理 (有)内山新聞店
1号議員 早坂 裕司 (有)朝日塗装工業
1号議員 木村 公幸 北海道衛生工業(株)
1号議員 大江 健一 (有)オーデント
1号議員 高田 英季 高田ファシリティーズ(株)
1号議員 小原 琢磨 太陽モーター(株)
1号議員 本多 龍次 本多技建工業(株)
1号議員 檜物谷 好宏 (株)檜物谷呉服店
1号議員 坂口 由幸 坂口水道設備(株)
1号議員 安保 貴弘 宏和建設(株)
1号議員 田中 淳一 (株)あかつき・みらい保険企画
顧問 玉川 進 玉川グループ
顧問 村本 隆二 メモリアルグループ
相談役 吉田 守 相互建材工業(株)
相談役 近藤 信吉 恵庭商工会議所 前専務理事

TOP